Isabel - Ibinka
Our new baby girl Ibinka - Isabel Fantazia Brown - is here !
Born: 24.4.2017
CMKU / P / 19701/17
Father: Geronimo Fantazia Brown
Mother: Karmen Brown Neraka
Breeder : Zuzana Faltejsková Šandová
Pedigree
List of successfully completed 40 exhibitions:
28.6.2022 | Croatien beauty champion | ||||
11.6.2022 | IDS | Samobor | Exc 1, CAC | Tino Pehar | |
21.5.2022 | Honorable champion KCHP | ||||
21.5.2022 | OKV | Kojice | Exc 1, ČHCH | Naďa Klírová | |
14.5.2022 | IDS | Varaždin | Exc 1, CAC | Barbka Novak HR | |
8.1.2022 | OKV | Měnín | Exc.1, ČHCH, Best honorary bitch | ||
18.11.2021 | C.I.B. | ||||
21.11.2021 | OKV | Kojice | Exc.1, ČHCH | ||
17.10.2021 | IDS | Karlovac HR | Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOS | ||
16.10.2021 | IDS | Karlovac HR | Exc.1, CAC,CACIB,BOS | ||
10.10.2021 | IDS | České Budějovice | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | ||
28.8.2021 | CH CH KCHP | ||||
28.8.2021 | OKV KCHP | Uhříněves | Exc.1,ČHCH | V.Rybárová | |
12.6.2021 | Regional Ex. | Rokycany | Exc.1,Regional winner | ||
23.5.2021 | OKV KCHP | M.Boleslav | Exc 1,ČCHCH | R.Kubeš | |
12.2.2020 | Polish Champion | ||||
25.1.2020 | Slovakia Champion | ||||
25.1.2020 | IDS | Nitra | Exc1, CAC,Res.CACIB | Dušan Paunovič (SR) | |
24.1.2020 | IDS | Nitra | Exc1,CAC,CACIB,BOS | V.Chrpová | |
1.12.2019 | National Show | Swiebodzice | Exc1, CWC,BOB | Rafal First(PL) | |
13.10.2019 | Grand Champion CZ | ||||
13.10.2019 | IDS | České Budějovice |
|
Petr Řehánek | |
29.9.2019 | IDS | Wroclaw | Exc1, CAC,Res.CACIB | Anna Redlická | |
15.9.2019 | Regional Exc | Martiněves | Exc1,Regional Wiener | Ing.Naďa Klírová | |
24.8.2019 | KCHP | Beroun | Exc 1,ČŠŠ | Petra Ulrichová | |
13.7.2019 | KCHP | Kněževes | Exc.1,ČŠŠ,Best brown female,Best female of show | Mario Funk (D) | |
7.7.2019 | IDS | Velká Ida(SK | Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB | D.Boroš Devi (SR) | |
6.7.2019 | IDS | Velká Ida(SK) | Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOS | Viera Vítková(SK) | |
30.6.2019 | National ex. | Klatovy | Exc,1,CAC,National wiener,BOS | Petra Kučerová (CZ) | |
22.6.2019 | KCHP | Brno | Exc,1,CAC,ČŠŠ | Jean..Francois Vanaken(BE) | |
26.5.2019 | Hungaria Champion | ||||
26.5.2019 | Maraton CACIB | Miskolc | Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB | Zeljka Fon Zidar(IS) | |
25.5.2019 | Maraton CAC | Miskolc | Exc.1,CAC | Anna Maria Jedut(BL) | |
25.5.2019 | Maraton CACIB | Miskolc | Exc,1, CAC,Res.CACIB | Mitra V.Calin (RO) | |
5.5.2019 | Spec.klub.show | Cottbus | Exc.1,VDH-CAC,BOS | Ing.naďa Klírová | |
21.4.2019 | Czech Champion | ||||
21.4.2019 | IDS | Praha | Ex1,CAC,CACIB,BOS | Petra Kučerová (CZ) | |
14.4.2019 | Regional ex. | Swiebodzice | Ex1,CWC,BOB | O.Kupriyanova Sinko (SLO) | |
13.1.2019 | National ex. | Brno | Ex1,CAC,National Wiener,BOS | Ing.Klírová | |
2.12.2018 | IDS | Praha | Ex1,CAC,Res.CACIB | In.Košťálová | |
24.11.2018 | KCHP | Kněževes | Ex1,CAC,ČKŠ,Club Winner | M.Ganzer (Swe) | |
23.7.2018 | Junior Champion CZ | ||||
15.7.2018 | National exp. | Mladá Boleslav | Ex 1, CAJC, BOS | T.Kučera (CZ) | |
14.7.2018 | Junior Champion KCHP | ||||
14.7.2018 | KCHP | Kařez | Ex1,Best junior brown bitch | Ing.Klírová (CZ) | |
26.5.2018 | Reg.show | Plzeň | Ex1,Winner jung class | T.Kučera (CZ) | |
19.5.2018 | KCHP | Vysočany | Ex 1,Best junior bitch,BISS III | C.Fischer(D) | |
21.4.2018 | KCHP | Kněžěves | Ex 1,Best junior bitch,BISS IV | Ulrichová Plisková(CZ | |
8.4.2018 | IDS | Warszawa | Ex1,Best junior bitch,JBOB,BOB | L.Zizevske(LT) | |
17.2.2018 | KCHP | Libice | V1,ČMŠ,Best junior bitch | Z.Jílková (CZ) | |
4.2.2018 | MVP | Brno | V1,CAJC,BOJ | Shalata Shimkina (U) | |
3.2.2018 | MVP | Brno | V1,CAJC | D.Degryze (B) | |
10.11.2017 | WDS | Lipsko | VP2 | Ing.N.klírová | |
28.10.2017 | KCHP | Kladno | V1,ČDŠ | Inga Still(ES) |